School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Douglass Middle School Leo Croce Elementary School Robertson Summer School
109th Street School Down East Middle School Leo Politi Elementary School Robinson Elementary
10th Street ES Downtown HS Leola School District Robinson Intermediate
11-Newcomers Doyle Career and Transition Center Leonard Herman Intermediate School Robinson K-8 Academy
112th Street Elementary School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Lew Wallace Elementary School Rockdale Elementary School
116th Street Elementary School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Lewis and Clark Elementary Rocky Hill Elementary School
118th Street School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Rod Kelley Elementary School
122nd Street Elementary School Dr. John C. Page School Leyva Middle School Rogers Middle School
135th Street School Dr. Knox Elementary LHS 8th Grade Athletics Rolling Hill Middle School
153rd St. Elementary Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy LHS Athletics Rolling Hills Middle School
156th Street School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Libby Elementary Ron Nunn Elementary
15th Street Elementary School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Liberty Academy Ronald E. McNair High School
186th Street ES Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Rooftop K-8
20th Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt
232nd Place Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt A. Montoya School
24th Street Early Education Center Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Liberty High School Roosevelt Elementary
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Liberty High School Roosevelt Elementary School
28th Street ES Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Liberty Junior High Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
2nd Street ES Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Liberty Middle School Roosevelt Middle School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Drew (Dr Charles) College Preparatory Academy ES Liberty Nation Roosevelt Middle School
42nd Street Elementary School Dry Creek Elementary Liberty North Athletics Roosevelt MS
49th Street Elementary School Dry Creek Elementary School Liberty North High School ROP Center
4th Street Early Education Center Dryden Elementary School Liberty Oaks Elementary Rosa Parks Learning Center
4th Street Primary Center Dryden High School Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Roscoe Elementary School
4th Street School Dryden Middle School Libra Academy Rosecrans Elementary
52nd Street Elementary School Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Lick (James) MS Rosedale Middle School
54th Street ES Dudley Elementary Liggett St ES Roselawn Continuation High School
59th Street School Duke Ellington High School Lilac School Rosemead High School
61st Street ES Dularge Elementary School Lilienthal (Claire) K-8 Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
660 Early Learning Center Dunn Elementary Lillian Schumacher Elementary Rosemont EEC
66th Street School Dunsmuir Elementary School Lillian St. ES Rosewood Park School
6th Avenue Elementary Duranes Elementary School Limerick ES Round Valley Joint Elementary School
7 Bar Elementary School Dutcher Middle School Lincoln Rowan Avenue Elementary School
74th Street ES Dyer Street ES Lincoln (Abraham) HS Roy Romer Middle School
75th Street ES Dymally High School Lincoln Drew Elementary Royal High School
7th Grade Academy E.A. Hall Middle School Lincoln Elementary Royal Sunset High School
7th Street ES Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Lincoln Elementary Ruby Bridges Elementary School
8th Grade Academy Eagle Point High School Lincoln Elementary School Ruby Drive Elementary School
92nd Street Elementary School Eagle Rock Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Rucker Elementary School
93rd Street Elementary School Eagle Summit Community Day School Lincoln Elementary School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
95th Street ES Eagle Tree High School Lincoln Elementary School Rusheon Middle School
96th St Elementary Earhart Elementary School Lincoln High School Russell County High School
99th Street Elementary School Early Childhood Center Lincoln Middle School Russell County Middle School
A. J .Winters Elementary School Early Childhood Center Lincoln Middle School Russell Elementary
A. K. Suter Elementary School Early Childhood Special Education Lincoln Park Elementary School Russell Elementary School
Abbott Middle School Early College High School Lincoln School Ruth Musser Middle School
Abby Reinke Elementary Early Learning Center Lincoln Technical Academy Ruus Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School East Ave Middle School Linda Vista Elementary S. A. Moffett Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School East Avenue Elementary School Lindbergh Elementary School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Academia Avance East Bay Arts High School Lindbergh STEM Academy Sage Creek High School
Academic and Career Services East Bay BTSA Lindsey Middle School Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Academic Leadership Community East Carteret High School Linked Learning District Initiative Sally Ride ES
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) East Houma Elementary Linscott Charter Salvador Elementary School
Academy for Enriched Sciences East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Lisa Park Elementary School Salvin SEC
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Little Shasta Elementary Samuel Jackman Middle School
Academy High School East Palo Alto Academy Live Oak Elementary Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Live Oak Elementary School San Antonio Continuation High
Acadian Elementary School East San Jose Elementary School Livermore Adult Education San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East Stanislaus High School Livermore High School San Antonio High School
Acalanes High School East Street Alternative School Lizarraga Elementary School San Antonito Elementary School
Accel Middle College East Valley High School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary Eastbluff Elementary School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Clemente High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School Easterbrook Discovery School Local District 3 San Fernando Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School Eastmont Intermediate Local District 4 San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Acoma Elementary School eCADEMY Alternative School Local District 6 San Gabriel Ave ES
Adams Elementary School eCademy Charter at Crane Local District 7 San Gorgonio Middle School
Adams Middle School Eden Gardens Elementary School Local District 8 San Jose Charter Academy
Adams Middle School Edendale Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Addams Edgewood High School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Jose Street School
Addams High School Edgewood High Summer School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Juan Elementary School
Addison Elementary School Edgewood Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Juan Hills High School
Addison High School Edison Local Operations Center-East San Juan School
Addison Middle School Edison Elementary Local Operations Center-North San Lorenzo Adult School
Adelante Continuation High School Edison Elementary School Local Operations Center-South San Lorenzo High School
Adele Harrison Middle School Edison Elementary School Local Operations Center-West San Luis Rey Elementary
Adlai E. Stevenson Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Mateo High School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Edna Hill Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Miguel Ave school
Adult Education Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Pascual Elementary School
Adult Education Educational Options Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Pasqual High School
Adult Education Educational Partnership High School Lockeford Elementary School San Pedro Elementary School
Adult Education Educational Services Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Adult Education Division Edward Gonzales Elementary School Lockwood ES San Pedro St ES
Adult Education/ROP Edward Harris Jr Middle School Lodi High School San Rafael High School
Aggeler High School Edward W. Kilpatrick Lodi Middle School San Ramon Valley High School
Agnes Baptist Elementary Edwin Markham Elementary School LodiUSD Sanchez ES
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School Edwin Markham Middle School Log Cabin Ranch HS Court School Sandburg Middle School
Airline High School Egling Middle School Logan Early Education Center Sandburg Middle School
Alameda Adult School Eisenhower High School Logan Span School Sandia Base Elementary School
Alameda Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Logansport High School Sandia High School
Alameda High School Eisenhower Middle School Lois Borchardt Elementary School Sandpiper Elementary School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Eisenhut Elementary Lokrantz Special Education Center Santa Clara Community Day School
Alameda Unified Summer School El Camino High School Loma Vista Elementary Santa Clara High School
Alamo Elementary El Camino High School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alamo Elementary School El Camino Real High School Loma Vista School Santa Fe Elementary
Alamo ES El Camino Real High School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Santa Margarita Elementary
Alamos Elementary School El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Lone Pine High School Santa Rita Elementary School
Alamosa Elementary School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Lone Star School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alamosa Park Elementary El Centro Elementary School Longfellow Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Albert Biella Elementary School El Dorado ES Longfellow Elementary Santa Rosa High School
Albert Michelson Elementary El Dorado Middle School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Susana Elementary School
Albion Street Elementary El Monte Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Susana High School
Albuquerque High School El Monte High School Longfellow ES Santa Teresa High School
Aldama ES El Monte School District Summer School Longfellow Preschool Sara Coughlin ES
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Longleaf Elementary School Saticoy Elementary School
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Portal Elementary School Longwood Elementary School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alexandria ES El Portal Elementary School Loren Miller Elementary Saturn Street ES
Alhambra High School El Roble Elementary School Lorena Street Elementary Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alianza Charter El Roble Intermediate Lorenzo Manor Elementary Schafer Park Elementary School
Aliso Niguel High School Eldorado High School Loreto Elementary School Schilling Elementary
Aliso Viejo Middle School Eldridge Elementary School Lorin Eden Elementary School School 1
Allesandro Elementary School Elementary Principal's Organization Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet School 10
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA eLiberty Los Altos Elementary School School 12
Almond Grove Elim Elementary School Los Altos High School School 13
Alonzo CDS Eliot Elementary School Los Amigos Elementary School School 14
Alta California ES Elitha Donner Elementary Los Angeles Academy Middle School School 15
Alta Heights Elementary School Elizabeth Morris School Los Angeles Elementary School School 16
Alta Loma Elementary School Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 18
Alta Loma High School Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 2
Alta Loma Middle School Elk Grove Charter School Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 20
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Elk Grove High School Los Angeles School Police School 21
Alta Vista Elementary School Elkhorn Elementary School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 24
Alta Vista High School Elkhorn Village Elementary School Los Arboles Middle School School 25
Altamont Creek Elementary School Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Los Cerritos School 26
Alternative Cooperative Education Ellender Memorial High School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 27
Alternative Education Ellerth Larson Elementary School Los Cerros Middle School School 28
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Ellington Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary School 29
Alvarado Elementary School Elm Grove Elementary School Los Molinos Elementary School School 3
Alvarado Elementary School Elm Grove Middle School Los Osos High School School 6
Alvarado ES Elsie Allen High School Los Padillas Elementary School School 7
Amador High School Elwin Elementary Los Perales Elementary School School 8
Amanecer Primary Center Elysian Fields Middle School Los Perales Elementary School PTA School for Exceptional Children
Ambassador School of Global Education Elysian Heights Elementary Los Ranchos Elementary School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Emerson Los Robles Academy School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Ambler Avenue Elementary Emerson Community Charter Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
Ambrosini Elementary Emerson Elementary School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Amelia Earhart HS Emerson Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School of Education and Training
American Canyon High School Emerson Elementary School Lowell Elementary School of Government and Public Administration
American Canyon Middle School Emma C Smith Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School of Information Technology
American High School Employee Performance Accountability Lowell HS School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
American River Charter School Employee Recreation Unit Lowman Special Education Center School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Amesti Elementary Empowering Possibilities International Charter LPS Fine Arts School On Wheels Alternative School
Amestoy Elementary School Empresa Elementary LPS Library Media Program School Police Department
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Enadia Way Elementary School LPS Purchasing and Distribution School Readiness & Preschool
Andasol Avenue Encinal Junior & Senior High School LPS SRO Schriever Elementary School
Andersen Elementary School Encino Charter Elementary School LPS Technology Schurr High
Anderson Elementary Energy Conservation Program Lucille J. Smith Elementary School Sci-Tech
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Enon Elementary School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School Science Hill School
Andrew P. Hill High School Ensign Intermediate School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Ensley Elementary School Luigi Aprea Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Ann Soldo Enterprise Middle School Lull Special Education Center Scotts Valley High School
Ann Street Elementary School EPIC Elementary School Luther Burbank Middle School Scotts Valley Middle School
Anna Hause Elementary School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Lydia Jackson Elementary School Seaside High School
Annalee Avenue Elementary Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Lydia Rippey Elementary School Seaside Middle School
Annandale Elementary School Ernest Ward Middle School Lynbrook High School Sebree Elementary
Ansel Adams Elementary School Ernie Pyle Middle School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Secondary CDS
Antelope Crossing Middle School Erwin Street Elementary M.E. Pearson Elementary School Sellers Elementary School
Antelope Elementary School Escambia High School MacArthur Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Antelope Meadows Elementary Escambia Virtual Academy MacArthur Elementary School SELPA
Antelope View Charter Escambia Westgate School MacGregor Semitropic Elementary School District
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Escondido High School Mack ES Sentinel High School
Anton EEC Esencia K-8 school Maclay Middle School Sequoia Elementary School
Anton Elementary School Eshelman ES MacQuiddy Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Esparto Elementary School Macy Elementary School Sequoia High School
Anzar High School Esparto High School Macy Intermediate Sequoia Middle School
Apache Elementary School Esparto Middle School Madera Elementary School Serra (Junipero) ES
Apollo Elementary School Esperanza ES Madison Early Childhood Center Serra High School
Apollo High School Estancia High School Madison Elementary Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Apollo High School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Madison Elementary School Serrano High School
Apperson Street Elementary Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Madison Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Apple Blossom Ethel Dwyer Middle School Madison Elementary School SF Civic Center Secondary HS
Applied Technology Center Etiwanda High School Madison High School SF Civic Center Secondary MS
APS Virtual School Eucalyptus Elementary School Madison Middle School SF Community K-8
Aptos High School Euclid Avenue ES Madison Middle School SF Court Woodside Learning Ctr
Aptos Junior High School Eugene Field Elementary School Madison Middle School SF International HS
Aptos MS Eugene Padan Elementary School Madrone High School SF Public Montessori ES
Aragon Elementary School Eugene Ware Elementary Magnolia Avenue School Shadelands Preschool
Aragon High School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Magnolia Elementary Sharp Avenue Elementary
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Evans Service Area Magnolia Elementary Shasta High School
Argentine Middle School Everest Academy Magnolia Elementary School Shearer Elementary School
Argonaut High School Everett MS Magnolia Elementary School Sheldon High School
Argonne ES Evergreen Continuation High School Main Street Elementary School Shenandoah ES
Arlington Heights Elementary School Evergreen Early Education Center Maintenance and Operations Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Armijo Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sheridan Elementary School
Arminta School Evergreen Elementary School Major General Murray Sheridan ES
Arnold Adreani Elementary Evergreen Junior High School Malabar Elementary School Sherman ES
Arnold Elementary School Evergreen Valley High School Malcolm X Academy ES Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Aromas School Excelsior Academy Manchester Elementary School Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arrowhead Middle School Excelsior Middle School Manhattan Place Elementary School Sherwood Elementary School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Exeter Union High School Manlio Silva Elementary School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arroyo Elementary School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Mann Shoal Creek Elementary
Arroyo High School F.C. Joyce Elementary Mann Middle School Shore Acres Elementary School
Arroyo High School Fair Ave Elementary School Manor Hill Elementary Shorecliffs Middle School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Short Elementary
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Fair Oaks Elementary School Mansfield High School Short ES
Arroyo Vista Elementary Fairbanks Elementary School Mansfield Middle School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Fairburn Elementary School Manual Arts High School Sierra High School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Fairfax Learning Center Manzano High School Sierra Home School
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Fairfield Elementary Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra Park Elementary School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fairgrove Academy Maple Primary Center Sierra Ridge Middle School
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Fairmont Elementary School Maplewood School Sierra View Elementary
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairmount ES Mar Vista Elementary Sierra View Elementary
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fairview Elementary Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Aspire APEX Academy Fairview Elementary School Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Mare Island Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Family Partnership Charter School Marengo Elementary Sierra Vista High School
Aspire Pacific Academy Family Programs Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra Vista Junior High School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Farallone View Elementary School Margaret Heath Elementary Sierra Vista Middle School
Atherwood Elementary School Farmdale Elementary School Margarita Middle School Signal Hill
Athol Elementary Federal Terrace Elementary Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Signal Hill Elementary
Atlantic Elementary School Feinstein (Dianne) ES Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Silk City Academy
Atrisco Elementary School Fellowship Elementary School Maria Carrillo High School Silva Valley Elementary School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Silver City Elementary School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fernangeles Elementary School Marianna Avenue ES Silver Creek High School
Augusta Elementary School Ferndale Elementary School Marie Hughes Elementary Silver Oak Elementary School
Augustus Hawkins Ferndale High School Marina High School Silverado Middle School
Aurora Elementary School Ferry Pass Elementary School Marina MS Silverado Middle School
Aurora High School Ferry Pass Middle School Marina Vista Elementary Silverwood Elementary School
Aurora Jr. High Field Elementary School Mariners Elementary School Simi Institute for Careers & Education
AUSD Independent Study Figueroa Street Elementary School Mariposa County High School Simi Valley High School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School First Street Elementary Mariposa Elementary School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Avalon High School First Street Elementary School Mariposa Middle School Simpson Elementary
Avalon K-12 School Fischer Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sinaloa Middle School
Avery Middle School Fishburn Ave School Mark Twain Elementary Siskiyou Pathways
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Sisson School
Aviara Oaks Middle School FL Schlagle High School Mark Twain Elementary School Sisters Elementary School
Ayers Elementary School Fleming MS Mark Twain Elementary School Sisters High School
Aztec High School Fletcher Drive Elementary Mark Twain Middle School Sisters Middle School
Azusa Adult School Florence Ave Elementary School Marlton School Skyline Elementary School
Azusa High School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Marsh Creek Elementary Skyway Elementary
Back Bay High School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Marshall (Thurgood) HS Slate Creek Elementary
Baden High School Florin High School Marshall Academy of the Arts Slauson Middle School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Marshall Elementary Slawson Occupational Center
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Flynn (Leonard R) ES Marshall ES Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Balboa HS Foothill Elementary Martha Escutia Primary Center Sloat (Commodore) ES
Balboa Magnet Elementary Foothill High School Marthasville Elementary School Smith Elementary School
Baldwin Academy Foothill Knolls Martin Elementary School SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Baldwin Park High School Foothill Middle School Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary SMUHSD Summer School
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Foothill Middle School Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Smyrna Elementary School
Baldy View Elementary School Foothill Oak Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Smythe Academy 7-8
Bancroft Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Ranch Middle School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Snow Elementary
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Senior High School Martinez Adult Education Snow Elementary School
Bandelier Elementary School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Snowline Virtual School
Bandini Elementary Fortuna Middle School Martinez Junior High School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bandini Street Elementary School Foshay LC Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Social Media
Banneker Elementary School Foster Elementary Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Solano Adult Education
Banneker Special Education Center Foster Elementary Mary Casey Black Elementary Solano Avenue Elementary
Banneker-Doyle CTC Foster Youth Services Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Solano Middle School
Barcelona Elementary School Four Rivers Career Center Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary Solvang School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foussat Elementary Maryland Elementary Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Barton Fox Elementary School Marylin Ave Elementary School Sonora Elementary School
Barton Hill Elementary School Frances Harper Junior High School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Soto Street Elementary
Bassett Street Elementary Frances Willard Elementary School Matheson Park Elementary School Sotomayor Learning Academies
Bates Elementary School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Mattie Lively Elementary School South Bay Adult School
Bathgate Elementary School Francisco MS Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
Bay Elementary Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Maxine Theater South East High School
Bay Farm Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Maxwell Elementary South El Monte High School
Bay Springs Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School Maxwell Elementary School South Fortuna Elementary
Bay Springs High School Frank Rushton Elementary School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Gate High School
Bay Springs Middle School Franklin Avenue ES Maya Lin School South Gate Middle School
Bayou Black Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Oceanside Elementary School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Franklin County R-II School Maywood Academy High School South Park Elementary School
Bayshore Elementary School Franklin Elementary Maywood Elementary School South Pasadena High School
BCLUW Elementary Franklin Elementary School Maywood Middle School South Pasadena Middle School
BCLUW High School Franklin Elementary School McAlister High School South Point Elementary School
BCLUW Middle School Franklin High School McAuliffe Elementary South Region High School #8
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Franklin High School McBride Special Education School South Region Middle School #2C
Beachy Elementary School Franklin Middle School McClellan High South San Francisco Adult Education
Beamer Park Elementary School Franklinton Elementary School McCloud High School South San Francisco High School
Bear Creek High School Franklinton High School McCollum Elementary School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bear Gulch Elementary School Franklinton Jr. High School McCoppin (Frank) ES South Terrebonne High School
Bear Lake High School Franklinton Primary School McCoy Elementary School South Torrance High School
Bear Lake Middle School Fred Newhart Middle School McKinley South Valley Junior High
Beaufort Elementary Fred T. Korematsu Elementary McKinley Avenue Elementary South Valley Middle School
Beaufort Elementary School Freedom Elementary McKinley Elementary School South Valley Middle School
Beaufort Middle School Freedom High Alternative School McKinley Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
Beaumont Adult School Freeman Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
Beaumont Elementary Freeville Elementary School McKinley ES Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Beaumont High School Fremont McKinley Middle School Southeast Middle School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Fremont Elementary McKinnon Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Beckman Elementary School Fremont High School McMillan Pre-K Center Southport Elementary School
Beethoven Street Elementary School French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District McPherson Elementary School Sparks Elementary School
Bel Air Elementary School French Valley Elementary Meadow Green Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Frida Kahlo High School Meadow Homes Elementary School Special Education Department
Bel-Air Elementary School Friendly Hills Elementary School Meadow School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bell Gardens Elementary Friends of Canfield Elementary School Meadowview Elementary School Spinelli Elementary
Bell Gardens High Fries ES Measure A Spirit Lake Elementary
Bell Gardens Intermediate Frisbie Middle School Measure I Spring Valley Science ES
Bella Vista Elementary Frontier Elementary Medeiros Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary School Fullbright ES Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Spruce Elementary School
Bella Vista Middle School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Melrose Elementary SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Bellaire Elementary School FUSD College Connection Melrose School St. Elizabeth R-IV
Bellehaven Elementary School Fusion Charter Melvin Avenue ES St. Viator Catholic School
Bellingham Elementary School Gage Middle School Mendenhall Middle School Stagg ES
Bellview Elementary School Gale Ranch Middle School Menlo-Atherton High School Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bellview Middle School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Merced Elementary Stanford Middle School
Belmont Education & Career Center Gant Meridian Early Education Center Stanislaus Elementary
Belmont High School Garcia Elementary Merlinda School Stanley High School
Belmont LAAMPS Garden Grove Elementary School Merquin Elementary School Stanley Middle School
Belvedere Elementary School Garden Valley Elementary School Mesa Robles Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Belvedere Middle School Gardena Elementary School Mesa Verde Elementary School Stanton Elementary School
Bemis Elementary Gardena High School Mesa Verde Middle School Star Academy
Benton Elementary School Gardner Middle School Metropolitan Continuation High School Starlight Elementary
Benton High School Garfield Meyler Street Elementary School Starr King Elementary
Benton Middle School Garfield Elementary Michael J. Castori STARS Academy
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Garfield ES Michell Middle School State Street School
Berendo MS Garfield Middle School Mid City Magnet School Statesboro High School
Bernal Intermediate School Garin Elementary School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Steadley Elementary
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Middle College STEAM Legacy High School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Garrett Morgan Academy Middle College High School Steele Lane Elementary
Berrendos Middle School Garrison Elementary Middle College High School Steffan Manor Elementary
Bertrand Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Middleton Primary Care STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Beryl Heights Elementary School Garwood Elementary Middleton Street Elementary Stephen M White Middle School
Berylwood Elementary School Garza Primary Center Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Bethel Elementary School Gates Elementary School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stephens County High School
Bethune Middle School Gates Street School Milani Elementary Stephens County Middle School
Bethune Transitional Center Gateway High School Miles Avenue Elementary School Stephens Middle School
Betty Kiefer Elementary Gateway International School Miles P. Richmond Stevenson
Betty Plasencia Elementary Gault Street Elementary School Milk (Harvey) Civil Right ES Stevenson (Robert Louis) ES
Beulah Academy of Science Gavilan View Middle School Mill Creek Elementary School Stilson Elementary School
Beulah Elementary School Gehringer Elementary School Mill School and Technology Academy Stimson Learning Center
Beulah Middle School George De La Torre Elementary Millbrook Elementary School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Beverly Hills Elementary George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Miller Career and Transition Center Stone Valley Middle School
Beyond the Bell George Key School Miller Creek Middle School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Bidwell Elementary School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Miller's Hill School Stonegate Elementary School
Big A Elementary School George Mayne Elementary Millikan High School Stonehurst ES
Big Springs Elementary School George Stone Technical Center Millikin Basics + Elementary Stoner Avenue Elementary
Billy Mitchell Elementary School George Washington Carver Elementary Mills High School Stoney Point HS
Birch Grove Elementary George Washington Elementary School Millswood Middle School Stony Point North Elementary School
Birch Lane Elementary George White Elementary School Milor High School Stony Point South Elementary School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Georgetown Elementary School Milpitas Summer School (High) Strandwood Elementary School
Birney Georgetown School Milpitas Summer School (Middle) Strathern Street Elementary
Birney Elementary School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Stringer Attendance Center
Bixby Elementary School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Miraloma ES STRIVE Academy
Bixby Elementary School Germain Charter Academy Miramonte Elementary School Strobridge Elementary School
Black Rock High School Germain ES Miramonte High School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Blair Oaks Elementary School Giannini (A.P.) MS Mission Avenue Elementary School Studebaker Elementary School
Blair Oaks High School Gibson Elementary School Mission Early College High School Success Academy
Blair Oaks Middle School Gibson Elementary School Mission Education Center ES SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Blanchard Country School Gifted & Talented Academy Mission Elementary Summit High School
Blue Angels Elementary School Gilroy High School Mission High School Sumner Academy
Blue Jay Athletics Gladstone High School Mission HS Sumner Elementary
Blue Oak Elementary Gladstone Street Elementary School Mission Meadows Elementary Sun City Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School Glascock County Consolidated School Mission San Jose High School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bobier Elementary Glassbrook Elementary School Mission Vista High School Sun Valley Elementary School
Bogue Sound Elementary Glassell Park EEC Mitchell Elementary School Sun Valley HS
Bohannon Middle School Glassell Park Elementary School Modoc Joint Unified School District Sun Valley Magnet School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Gledhill Early Education Center Mokelumne High School Sundance Elementary School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Gledhill ES Molino Park Elementary School Sunland Elementary
Bond Program Glen A. Wilson High School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bonita St. Elementary Glen Alta ES Monroe ES Sunnyside ES
Bonners Ferry High School Glen Cove Elementary Monta Vista High School Sunrise Elementary School
Booker T. Washington High School Glen Park ES Montague Elementary Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Borel Middle School Glen View Elementary School Montague Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Bossier Elementary School Glen View High School Montair Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Bossier High School Glenbrook Middle School Montara Avenue Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Bossier Parish Technical School Glenburn Elementary School Montclair Elementary School Sunset ES
Boundary County Middle School Glendora Adult School Montclair High School Sunset View Elementary School
Bourg Elementary School Glendora High School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bowditch Middle School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monte Verde Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bowers Elementary Glenknoll Elementary Monte Vista Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bowman Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista EEC Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Boyd Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary Susan H. Nelson High School
Boyle Heights High School Global Learning Academy Monte Vista Elementary School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Boynton High School Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Monte Vista Elementary School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
BOYS ACADEMIC LEADERSHIP ACADEMY Global Youth Charter Monte Vista ES Sutherland Elementary
Bracher Elementary Glorietta Elementary School Monte Vista High School Sutherland Elementary School
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Goddard Middle School Monte Vista High School Sutro ES
Bradley Elementary School Gold Camp Elementary Monte Vista School Sutter Creek Elementary School
Brainard Elementary School Gold Oak Elementary Montebello Community Day School Sutter Elementary
Braly Elementary Gold Trail Montebello Gardens Elementary Sutter MS
Branham High School Golden Elementary Montebello High Sutter's Mill
Bratt Elementary School Golden Oak Elementary School Montebello Intermediate Suva Elementary
Breeze Hill Elementary Golden Sierra High School Montebello Park Elementary Suva Intermediate
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Golden Sierra Junior High School Montegut Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Brentwood Elementary Golden View Elementary School Montegut Middle School Sycamore Elementary
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Gompers K-8 School Monterey Adult School Sycamore Elementary School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Gompers MS Monterey High School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bret Harte High School Goodpine Middle School Monterey Hills Elementary Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Bret Harte Middle School GOT Kids Monterey HS Sylmar ES
Bret Harte Middle School Governor Bent Elementary School Monterey Trail High School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Briarwood Elementary Grace Yokley Middle School Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Bridge Program Graham Elementary Montessori Sylvan Park Elementary
Bridge Street Elementary Graham ES Montevideo Elementary T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bridges Granada Elementary School Montezuma Elementary School T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Bridges Community Day High School Granada High School Montgomery High School T.A. Edison Elementary School
Bridges Learning Center Grand Caillou Elementary School Monticello Academy Tafoya Elementary School
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Grand Caillou Middle School Monument Continuation High School Taft Middle School
Bright Futures Grand View Boulevard Elementary Moorpark High School Taft School District 90
Bristow Middle School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Morada Middle School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Brittan Elementary School Grant Moraga Education Foundation Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grant Early Education Center Morehead City Primary School Tarzana Elementary School
Broad Creek Middle School Grant Elementary Morehead Elementary School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Broadacres Ave ES Grant Elementary School Morehead Middle School Taylor (Edward R) ES
Broadmoor Elementary Grant Elementary School Moreland Educational Foundation Taylor Middle School
Broadmoor Elementary School Grant Middle School Moreland Middle School Technology
Broadous EEC Grant Union High School Moreland Preschool Technology Preparatory Academy
Broadous Elementary School Grape Street ES Morello Park Elementary School Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Broadway Elementary School Grapevine Elementary Morey Avenue ECD Telfair Elementary School
Brockton Ave ES Grapevine Student Site Morgan Elementary Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Brook Hill Elementary Gratten ES Morningside Elementary School Temecula Elementary School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Gratts EEC Morongo Valley Elementary School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Brooklet Elementary School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Morris Elementary Temecula Middle School
Brooklyn Avenue School Gravenstein Elementary School Morse Early Childhood Temecula Valley Adult School
Brooklyn Early Education Center Grazide Elementary School Moscone (George R) ES Temecula Valley High School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Great Falls Academy Moulton Elementary School Temecula Valley Middle School
Brookside Elementary School Great Oak High School Mount Olive Intermediate School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Brown Elementary School Greeley Hill Elementary School Mount Shasta Elementary School Temple Academy
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Green Valley Elementary Mount Shasta High School Temple Heights Elementary
Brown-Barge Middle School Greenacres Middle School Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Templeton Alternative Education
Brownell Middle School Greenbrook Elementary Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Templeton Elementary School
Browns Valley Elementary School Greenwood Elementary Mountain View Alternative High School Templeton High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Greenwood Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Middle School
Bryan Middle School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Tenderloin Community ES
Bryant Grenada Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Tennyson High School
Bryant ES Gridley Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Bryson Elementary School Griegos Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Bryte Career and College Training Griffin Elementary School Mountain View ES Terra Linda High School
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Griffith Middle School Mountain View High School Terrebonne High School
Buchanan Street ES Guadalupe ES Mountain View Middle School Tesoro High School
Buchser Middle School Guerneville School Mountainair Elementary School TeWinkle Middle School
Buckeye Elementary School Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mountainair High School The Academy
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mountainair Middle School The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Bud Carson Middle School Gulf County Adult School Move It The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Buena Vista Elementary School Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt Diablo Elementary School The Bayside Stem Academy
Buena Vista Horace Mann K-8 H. L. Bourgeois High School Mt Diablo High School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Buffum H.A. Hyde Mt Hall Elementary School The Incubator School
Bunche Middle School Haddon Ave. ES Mt Olive Elementary The Judah Academy
Burbank Haddon EEC Mt. Diablo Adult Education The Long Beach School For Adults
Burbank Elementary Hagginwood Elementary Mt. Diablo CARES ASP The NOW Academy
Burbank Elementary School Half Moon Bay High School Mt. Eden High School The Ontario Center School
Burcham Elementary Hall District Mt. George Elementary School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Burchfield Primary School Halldale Avenue School Mt. Hermon School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Buri Buri Elementary School Haman Elementary Mt. Lukens High School Thomas Edison Elementary School
Burlingame High School Hamasaki ES Mt. Madonna Continuation High Thomas Elementary School
Burlingame Intermediate School Hamilton High School Mt. Pleasant High School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Burroughs Elementary School Hamilton Middle School Mt. View Elementary Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Burton (Philip and Sala) HS Hamlin Charter Academy Mt. Washington Elementary School Thomas Riley High School
Burton Elementary School Hannalei Elementary Muir Thoreau Continuation HS
Burton Valley Elementary School Hansen School Muir (John) ES Thornton Junior High School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Happy Camp Elementary School Muir Elementary School Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Butler Educational Complex Happy Camp High School Mulberry Elementary School Thrower Opportunity Program
Butte Valley Elementary School Happy Valley Elementary School Mulholland MS Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Butte Valley High School Harbor City Elementary Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Butte Valley Middle School Harbor View Elementary School Multnomah Street Elementary School Timber Point Elementary
Butteville Elementary Harder Elementary School Murchison Street ES Timberlake Junior High School
Byrd MS Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Murray Elementary School Timberlake Senior High School
Byrneville Elementary Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Musick Elementary Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Harding Elementary School My Learning Academy Toby Johnson Middle School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harker's Island Elementary School MyData Toccoa Elementary School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harmon Johnson Elementary Myers Elementary Toddy Thomas Middle School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harmony Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Tokay Colony Elementary School
Cabrillo High School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Tokay High School
Cabrillo Middle School HARP ACADEMY Napa High School Toland Way Elementary
Cache Creek High School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Napa Junction Elementary Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Cadwallader Elementary School Harrison Elementary Napa Valley Adult Education Toluca Lake Elementary
Cahokia High School Harrison Middle School Napa Valley Independent Studies Tom Bradley Elementary
Cahokia School of Choice Harrison School District 36 Napa Valley Language Academy Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Cahuenga Elementary Harry Bridges Span School Napier Academy Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Cal Burke HS Hart Ransom Elementary Naples Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Calabasas Hart Street ES Naples Elementary School Tomasita Elementary School
Calabash Charter Academy Harte Nathaniel Narbonne High School Tony Hillerman Middle School
Calahan Kids Harte (Bret) ES Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Tony Tobin Elementary School
Calais Elementary School Harvard ES Navajo Elementary School Topeka Dr. Elementary
Calais Middle/High School Harvest Middle School Navy Point Elementary School Tournament Hills Elementary School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Haskell El School Nebo Elementary School Towne ES
Calavera Hills Middle School Haughton High School Needham School Township Elementary School
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Haughton Middle School Neighborhood Network Tracy Elementary
Caldwell County Elementary School Hawaiian Avenue Elementary Neil Armstrong Elementary School Transition Services
Caldwell County High School Hawthorne Elementary School Nelson Academy Transitions Learning Center
Caldwell County Middle School Hawthorne Elementary School Nelson Elementary School Trapp Elementary
Caldwell County Primary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Nesbit Elementary School Travis Ranch Middle School
Caldwell Middle School Hawthorne Middle School Nevada Ave ES Treeview Elementary School
Calero High School Hayes Middle School Nevils Elementary School Tri-C
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Hayward High School Nevin Ave ES Trinity Elementary
California Avenue School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Chelsea Elementary School Trinity Street ES
California Avenue School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School Truman Benedict Elementary School
California Elementary School Hazel Strauch Elementary New Jerusalem Elementary School Truman Middle School
California Elementary School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New Leaf Collaborative TRUSD CHARGE
California High School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation New Republic Elementary School Tuffree Middle School
California League of Schools Healdsburg Charter School New Roberto Clemente Tulelake Continuation High School
California Preparatory Academy Healdsburg Elementary School New School Tulelake Elementary School
California School Healdsburg High School New Stanley Elementary Tulelake High School
Calvert Street Elementary School Healdsburg Junior High School New Tech High School Tulita Elementary School
Cambridge Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School New Traditions ES Turlock Adult School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Helen Huffman School New Valley High School Turlock High School
Camerado Springs Middle School Helen Lehman Elementary School Newark Junior High School Turlock Junior High School
Cameron School Helen R. Donaghue Newark Memorial High School Turner Elementary School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Heliotrope Elementary School Newcastle Elementary School TUSD Ag Farm
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Hellen Caro Elementary School Newcomb K-8 School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Campbell Adult Education Hemlock Elementary School Newmark High School Twain
Campbellton Elementary School Henderson School Newport Coast Elementary Tweedy Elementary School
Campolindo High School Henry Elementary Newport Elementary School Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Henry Elementary School Newport Elementary School Twentynine Palms High School
Canfield ES Henry Haight Elementary School Newport Harbor High School Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Canistota High School Herbert Green Middle School Newport Heights Elementary Twilight School
Canoga Park Early Education Center Herbert Slater Middle School Newport Middle School Twin Creeks Elementary
Canoga Park Elementary School Heritage K-8 School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Canon School Heritage Middle School Newton High School Twin Lakes Elementary
Cantara Street School Heritage Oak Elementary School Newton Middle School Twin Rivers Adult School
Canterbury Elementary School Heritage Primary Elementary School nex+Gen Academy High School Twin Rivers Police Department
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Herrick Elementary School Nichols Elementary Twin Rivers Professional Development
Canyon Vista Elementary School Hesperia Alternative Education Center Nichols Elementary School Tynes Elementary School
Cape Educational COMPACT Hesperian Elementary Nicolas Valley Elementary Tyrrell Elementary School
Cape May County High School Hi Hill Outdoor School Nieto Herrera Elementary UCLA CS
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Ulloa ES
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Hidden Hills Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Union Elementary School
Capistrano Valley High School Hidden Valley Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School Union High School
Capuchino High School Hidden Valley Elementary School Nimitz Middle School Union Middle School
Cardozo Middle School Hidden Valley Satellite Elementary School Noble Avenue Elementary University High School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy High School at Moorpark College Noble Prentis Elementary School Upland Elementary
Career Technical Education High School ESY Nora Sterry ES Upland High School
Career Technical Education High School Summer School Noralto Elementary Upland Junior High School
Carl Hankey Elementary School Higher Learning Academy Norman S. Weir Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Carl Hankey K-8 School Highland Elementary Normandie Avenue ES Urban Leadership Academy
Carlmont High School Highland Elementary Normont ES USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Carlos Rey Elementary School Highland High School North Country Elementary Utah Street School
Carlsbad High School Highland Park HS North Cow Creek School Vaca Pena Middle School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Highlands Elementary School North Davis Elementary Vacaville Early College High School Program
Carlsbad Village Academy Highlands High School North DeSoto High School Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Carlson Home Hospital School Hill Classical Middle School North DeSoto Lower Elementary Vacaville High School
Carmichael (Bessie) ES Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North DeSoto Middle School Vail Elementary School
Carnegie Middle School Hillcrest ES North DeSoto Upper Elementary Vail High
Caroldale Learning Community Hillcrest Middle School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Vail Ranch Middle School
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Hilliard Comstock Middle School North Park High School Valadez Middle School Academy
Carpenter Community Charter Hillsdale Elementary North Star Elementary School Valencia Elementary
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hillsdale High School North Star Independent Study Valencia Elementary
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hillside Elementary North Tama County Community High School Valentine Elementary
Carson Senior High School Hillside Elementary School North Terrace Elementary Valerio ES
Carson Street Elementary School Hillside High School Northgate High School Valhalla Elementary School
Carson-Gore Academy Hillside Middle School Northridge Elementary Valinda School of Academics
Carter High School Hilltop HS Northridge Middle School Valle Verde Elementary School
Carteret Pre-School Hilmar High School Northside School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carthage High School Hilmar Middle School Northview High School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carthage High School Media Center Hobart EEC Northwest Middle School Vallecito High School
Carthage Junior High School Hobart Elementary School Northwood Elementary Vallejo Adult School
Carthage Middle School Hodge Elementary School Northwood Elementary School Vallejo Charter School
Carthage Start Central Hodgin Elementary School Norwood Creek Elementary School Vallejo Education Academy
Carthage Technical Center Hogan Middle School Norwood Junior High School Vallejo High School
Carthay Center Elementary School Holbrook Elementary School Norwood Street ES Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Caruthers Elementary School Holder School Nov 5 Josh live imports Valley Alternative High School
Carver Hollenbeck Middle School Nova Community Day School Valley Alternative Magnet
Carver (Dr George W) ES Hollencrest Middle School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Center Elementary School
Carver Middle School Hollow Hills Elementary School Nueva Vista High School Valley Center High School
Cascade High School Holly Oak Elementary Oñate Elementary School Valley Center Middle School
Casey Elementary Hollywood High School O'Connell (John) HS Valley Center Prep
Casita Center Hollywood Primary Center O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Center Primary School
Cassavant Elementary School Holmes O'Melveny Elementary School Valley High School
Castelar Early Education Centers Holmes Avenue ES O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley High School
Castelar Elementary Home Hospital/Independent Studies O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley High School
Castille Elementary School Homestead High School Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Middle School
Castlebay Lane Charter Honduras Elementary School Oak Glen High School Valley Oak High School
Cave Language Academy Hooper Avenue Elementary Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Cedar Grove Elementary Hooper Primary Center Oak Grove High School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hoover (Herbert) MS Oak Grove Middle School Valley Region Elementary #6
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hoover Elementary School Oak Hill Elementary Valley Region ES #13
Centennial High School Hoover Middle School Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley View Charter Montessori
Center Adult School Hoover Middle School Oakcrest Elementary School Valley View Elementary
Center High Hoover Street Elementary Oakdale Charter High School Valley View ES
Center Middle School Hope Academy Oakdale Elementary Valley View High School
Center Preschool Hope Elementary School Oakdale High School Valley View Middle School
Centerville Junior High School Hope Street Elementary Oakdale Junior High School Valley View Middle School
Central Coast High School Hopkins Junior High Oaklawn Junior High School Valleydale Elementary School
Central Elementary Horizons CIS Oakley Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Central Elementary Horizons Home Study Oakmont Elementary School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Central Elementary School Horner Junior High School Oaks Middle School Van Gogh Charter School
Central Elementary School Hospitality & Tourism Oakshire Elementary School Van Ness Ave ES
Central High School Houma Junior High School Oakwood Elementary School Van Nuys ES
Central Language Academy Houston Middle School Oasis Elementary School Van-Far Elementary School
Central Middle School Hubbard Elementary School Obama Global Prep Academy Van-Far Middle & High School
Central Park Elementary Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Ocean Academy Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Central Park Elementary School Hudson Adult Learning Center Ocean Alternative Vanguard Learning Center
Century Park ES Hudson K-8 School Ocean Shores High School VAPA Legacy High School
Cerritos School Hughbanks Elementary Oceanside High School Varnado High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hughes Middle School Odyssey High School Vaughn Early Education Center
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Office of Communications and Media Relations Vena Ave. Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Venetia Valley
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Ohlone Elementary School Venice High School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Huntington Drive Elementary School Old River Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Cesar Chavez Middle School Huntington Park Elementary School Oldham-Ramona School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Huntington Park HS Olita Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Cesar Chavez Middle School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Olive Elementary Vermont Ave ES
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Huntington Seacliff Elementary Olive Grove Elementary School Vernon City Elementary
Chaboya Middle School Idaho Hill Elementary School Olive Middle School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Chaffey Adult School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Olive View Elementary Vernon Middle School
Chaffey Community Day School Independence Continuation High School Olive View Elementary School Vicente Martinez High School
Chaffey District Online High School Independence Elementary Olive Vista Middle School Vichy Elementary School
Chaffey High School Independence High School Oliver Elementary Victor Elementary School
Challenger Middle School Independence High School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Chamiza Elementary School Independence HS Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Victoria Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Independence School Olla Elementary School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Chaparral Elementary School Independent Continuing Education East Olson Elementary Viejo Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Independent Continuing Education West Olympic High School View Park Continuation High School
Chaparral High School Independent Studies Academy Onaga Elementary School Village East Middle School
Chaparral High School Independent Study Ontario High School Village Elementary
Chaparral Middle School Indian Creek Elementary School Open Classrooms Vina Danks Middle School
Chapman Elementary Inez Elementary School Orange County School of the Arts Vine Hill Elementary School
Charles Bursch Elementary Infonet Orange Glen High School Vine School
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Orange Grove Elementary School Vine Street Elementary School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Instructional Technology Orange Grove Middle School Vinedale Elementary
Charles J. Riley Instructional Technology Department Orangewood School Vineland Elementary
Charles R. Drew Middle School International School of Monterey Orchard Elementary Vineland Elementary
Charles W. Barrett Elementary International Studies Acad HS Orchard Elementary School Vinewood Elementary School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary International Studies Learning Center Ord Terrace Elementary Vineyard Elementary School
Charles White Elementary Interscholastic Athletics Office Organization of Management Administrators Vineyard School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Ione Elementary School Orinda Intermediate School Vineyard STEM
Charnock Road ES Ione Junior High School Oropeza Elementary Vintage High School
Chatsworth High School Irene B. West Elementary Ortega (Jose) ES Vintage Hills Elementary School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Iron Horse Middle School Osborn Elementary School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Chavez Iron House Elementary School Osceola St. Virginia Road ES
Chavez (Cesar) ES Irving Magnet Oso Grande Elementary School Virtual Learning Academy
Chelwood Elementary School Irvington High School Osuna Elementary School Virtual Learning Center
Cheremoya Elementary Irwin High School Otter Creek School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Cherryland Elementary School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Outdoor and Environmental Education Visitacion Valley ES
Cheviot Hills HS Island High School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Visitacion Valley MS
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Isleton Elementary School Owensmouth HS Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Cheyenne Mountain High School IT Help Desk Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista Adult Transition Center
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High ITD Web Services Pacific Blvd. School Vista Alternative School
Child Nutrition Department Ivey Ranch Elementary Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista De Las Cruces
Chin (John Yehall) ES J. H. Workman Middle School Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Chinese Education Center ES J. M. Tate High School Pacific Collegiate School Vista del Mar Middle School
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Chisholm Middle School Jackson Ave Elementary School Paddison Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Jackson Elementary Paden Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
Christensen Middle School Jackson Elementary School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Grande Elementary School
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Pajarito Elementary School Vista High School
Christopher High School Jackson Heights Elementary School Pajaro Middle School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Jackson Junior High School Pajaro Valley High School Vista Magnet Middle School
Chrysler Elementary Jackson Middle School Palisades Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Churchville Middle School Jaime Escalante ES Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Cibola High School James F. Smith Elementary School Palm Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
Cienega Elementary School James Lick High School Palm Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Palm Vista Elementary School Vista Verde Elementary School
Cipriani Elementary School James Rutter Middle School Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Verde Middle School
Circle of Independent Learning Jane Addams Middle School Palmquist Elementary Vista Visions Academy
Citrus Elementary Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Palms Elementary Visual and Performing Arts
City of Angels School Jasper County Career Development Center Palms Middle School Volcano Vista High School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA JC Harmon High School Palo Verde Union Elementary School VUSD Career and Technical Education
City Partnership Program Jean Callison Elementary Paloma Elementary School VUSD Independent Study Program
City Terrace Elementary School Jefferson Community Adult School Palomares Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Civitas School of Leadership Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Panorama City ES W.A. Allison Elementary
Clairmont Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Paragon Collegiate Academy W.A. White Elementary School
Claremont High School Jefferson Elementary School Paramount Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Parents As Teachers Wadsworth Avenue ES
Clarendon ES Jefferson Elementary School Paris Elementary School Wagner Elementary School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jefferson ES Park Avenue Elementary School Wagner Holt Elementary
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jefferson High School Park Avenue ES Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Clay Elementary Jefferson High School Park Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Clearview Elementary School Jefferson Leadership Academies Park View Elementary School Wakefield Elementary School
Clements Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Park Western Place ES Waldorf
Cleveland EEC Jefferson Middle School Parker (Jean) ES Walgrove Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Parker Elementary Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Cleveland ES Jehue Middle School Parklane Elementary School Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Cleveland Middle School Jena Elementary School Parks (Rosa) ES Waller Elementary School
Cleveland SH Jena High School Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Clifford Street School Jena Junior High School Parkview School Walnut Canyon School
Clinton Elementary Jerry D. Holland Middle School Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Elementary
Clover Creek High School Jersey Elementary School Parkway High School Walnut Elementary School
Cloverland Elementary Jesse Bethel High School Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Grove Elementary School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Parras Middle School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Cobb (Dr William L) ES Jim Allen Elementary School Paseo Magnet Walnut Park Elementary School
Cochiti Elementary School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Pate Early Childhood Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Cohasset Elementary School Jimmy Carter Middle School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Coldwater Canyon ES Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Pathways Community Day School Walt Disney Elementary School
Cole County R-V School District Joe Michell School Patterson Elementary Walter Colton Middle School
Coleman Elementary School Joe Serna Jr Charter School Patton High School Walter Dexter Middle School
Colfax Charter Elementary School John Adams Middle School Patwin Elementary Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Coliseum Street Elementary John Adams MS Pauba Valley Elementary School Walters Junior High School
College and Career Advantage John Baker Elementary School Paularino Elementary School Walton Middle School
College and Career High School John Baldwin Elementary Pauma Elementary School Walton Rural Life Center
College Park Elementary School John Brown Elementary Payroll Administration Warren Hills Elementary
College Park High School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex PDP/SpEd Warrington Elementary School
Collet Park Elementary School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Peabody (George) ES Warrington Middle School
Colonial Acres Elementary John Finney High School Peach Hill Academy Washington (George) HS
Colony High School John Fiske Elementary School Peary Middle School Washington Adult School
Colorado Elementary School John H. Eader Elementary School Pegasus High School Washington Elementary
Columbian Elementary John H. Pitman High School Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Elementary School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Hope High School Penniman Elementary Washington Elementary School
Columbus Middle School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Pennycook Elementary Washington Elementary School
Colusa Alternative High School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pensacola High School Washington Elementary School
Colusa High School John Liechty Middle School Pentucket Regional High School Washington Elementary School
Colusa Home School John Marshall Elementary School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington High School
Comanche Elementary School John Muir Elementary Pepper Tree Elementary Washington High School
Common Core Technology Project John Muir Elementary School Perez CTC Washington High School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John Muir Magnet Middle School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Community Collaborative Charter School John R. Peterson Elementary School Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington Manor Middle School
Community Day School John R. Wooden HS Peterson Middle School Washington Middle School
Community Day School John S. Malcom Elementary School Petroglyph Elementary School Washington Middle School
Community High School John Swett Elementary School Phelan Elementary School Washington Middle School
Community High School John Vierra High School Philip Reilly Elementary School Washington Open Elementary
Community Magnet Charter ES Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Phillips Elementary School Washington Preparatory High School
Community Outreach Academy Johnstonville Elementary School Phoenix High School Washington Preschool Center
Compton Adult School Jones Primary Center Phoenix High School Washington Primary Center
Compton Avenue Elementary School Jordan (June) HS Picard Day School Washington West Elementary School
Compton Early College High School Jordan Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School Waterford Alternative Education
Compton High School Jordan High School Pine Forest High School Waterford Child Development
Concord High School Jordan High School Pine Grove Elementary School Waterford High - Independent Study
Concordia Elementary School Jordan-Plus Pine Hollow Middle School Waterford High School
Concow Elementary School Joseph Gascon Elementary Pine Jr/Sr High School Waterford Junior High School
Condit Elementary School Joseph Kerr Middle School Pine Meadow Elementary School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Condor Elementary School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pine Valley Academy Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Connecting Waters Charter School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Piner High School Watsonville High School
Contract Independent Studies Joshua Tree Elementary School Pinewood EEC Webster
Cooper Early Education Center José Valdés Math Institute Pinewood Elementary School Webster (Daniel) ES
Cooper Elementary Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Webster County Academy
Cooper Elementary School Juan de Anza Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School Webster County Area Technology Center
Cope Middle School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Pinon Mesa Middle School Webster County High School
Cordova Park Elementary School Julia Morgan Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary Webster County Middle School
Corning Union High School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Wedgeworth Elementary School
Corona Avenue School Juliaetta Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Weed Elementary School
Corona Creek Elementary School Julien Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Weed High School
Corona del Mar High School Junction Avenue K-8 Pioneer Elementary School Weemes Elementary School
Corona del Mar Middle School Junction School Pioneer High School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Coronado Elementary School Junior Jets Pioneer Jr. High School Welborn Elementary School
Coronado High School Juniper Ridge Elementary School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District Wells (Ida B) HS
Coronado High Summer School Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction Werner Elementary
Coronado Middle School Junipero Serra Elementary School Plainfield Elementary School Wescove Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School Justice Street ES Plainview Avenue Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Corvallis Elementary Justin Early Learners Academy Plantation Park Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Costa Mesa High School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Carteret High School
Costa Mesa Middle School K-8 Home Study Platt Elementary School West Covina High School
Cosumnes Oaks High School Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Covina High Summer School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Kairos Public Schools Playa Vista Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Council of Mexican American Administrators Kaiser Elementary School Plaza Robles High School West High School
Country Club Elementary Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Hollywood Community Day School
Country High School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Pleasant Grove High School West Hollywood Elementary
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Katherine Edwards Middle School Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Mesa High School
Coyote Creek Elementary Katherine Elementary School Pleasant Hill Middle School West Middle School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Pleasant Valley Elementary West Park Elementary School
Coyote Willow Family School Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Pleasant Valley Middle School West Pensacola Elementary School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kathryn Hughes Elementary Pleasant Valley School West Portal ES
Creek View Elementary School Kaweah High School Pleasant View Elementary West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Creekside Elementary Keema High School Plummer Elementary West Street Elementary School
Creekside Elementary School Keller Dual Immersion Plymouth Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Creekview Ranch Middle School Kelley Elementary Podesta Ranch Elementary School West Whittier Elementary School
Crenshaw High School Kelly Elementary Poinsettia Elementary School Westborough Middle School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kelly Elementary School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Cresson Elementary School Kellybrook Elementary Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Western Ave Elementary
Crestview Elementary School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Polk Middle School Westfield Village Elementary School
Crestwood St. Elementary Kenmore Elementary Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westmont High School
Crittenden County Elementary School Kennedy Elementary Polytechnic High School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Crittenden County High School Kennedy Elementary Pomeroy Elementary Westport Heights ES
Crittenden County Middle School Kennedy High School Pomona Elementary School Westside Elementary
Croatan High School Kennedy HS Ponderosa Elementary Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Crossroads High School Kennedy Middle School Ponderosa Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Crowell Elementary School Kentwood Elementary Port St. Joe Elementary Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Crowne Hill Elementary School Kerr Elementary School Port St. Joe High School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crumpton Elementary Kettering Portal Elementary School Westwood Charter Elementary
CTE/ROP Key (Francis Scott) ES Portal MHS Westwood Elementary School
Cubberley K-8 School KidsZone Porter Middle School Westwood Elementary School
Cucamonga Elementary School Killybrooke Elementary School Potrero Heights Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Cucamonga Middle School King (Thomas Starr) ES Powell Elementary School Wewahitchka Elementary School
Cunha Intermediate School King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Powell K-8 Academy for Success Wewahitchka High School
Cunningham Elementary School King Elementary Prairie Vista Middle School Whaley Middle School
Cupertino High School King Elementary School Prairie Vista South Wherry Elementary School
Curtis Elementary King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Preschool Services Whitcomb High School
Curtis Elementary School Kings Mountain Elementary School Prescott Junior High White Church Elementary School
Curtiss Middle School Kingsfield Elementary School President Ave ES White Oak Elementary
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kingsley Elementary School Presidio MS White Oak Elementary School
CUSD Career Preparation Kingston Elementary Preston Elementary White Point Elementary School
CUSD Construction Department Kinoshita Elementary School Priest Lake Elementary School Whiteford Preschool
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kirtland Elementary School Priest River Education Program Whitehead Elementary School
CUSD English Learner Services Kit Carson Elementary School Priest River Elementary School Whitman High School
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Kit Carson Elementary School Priest River Junior High School Whitney Young Continuation High
CUSD Human Resource Services Kittridge Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School Whittier
CUSD Insurance Department Knightsen Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Print Services Knolls Elementary School Princeton Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Purchasing Department Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Prisk Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Special Education Department Kohler K-8 Proctor Terrace Elementary School Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kolb Middle School Prospect High School Widenmann Elementary
CUSD Student Services Kootenai High School Prospect High School Widney High CTC
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kordyak Elementary Providence Elementary Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Transportation Department Kornblum Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Use of Facilities Kraemer Middle School Pueblo Vista Elementary School Wilcox High School
D.H. White Elementary School Krey Elementary Purche Ave ES Will C. Wood High School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kucera Middle School Pursuing Academic Choices Together Will Rogers High School
Da Vinci Academy of Arts and Sciences Kwis Elementary School PVUSD After School Will Rogers Middle School
Da Vinci Charter Academy L. D. McArthur Elementary School PVUSD.NET Willard
Da Vinci Communications Charter School La Cueva High School Quail Glen Elementary School Willenberg Special Education Center
Da Vinci Design Charter School La Entrada School Quail Run Elementary School William Anderson Elementary School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy La Fetra Elementary Quail Valley Middle School William Brooks Elementary School
Da Vinci Science Charter School La Joya Elementary School Questa Junior & Senior High School William C. Overfelt High School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School La Luz Elementary School Quimby Oak Middle School William Daylor High School
Dale Avenue School La Merced Elementary Quincy Jones ES William Green Elementary School
Dalton Elementary School La Merced Intermediate Quindaro Elementary School William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
Dan Mini Elementary La Mesa Elementary R H Dana Elementary School William James Middle School
Dana Hills High School La Mesa Elementary School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Dana MS LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing R. Rex Parris High School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Danbury Elementary School La Puente High School R.W. Emerson Junior High School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Radcliff Elementary William Orr Elementary School
Daniel Phelan Elementary School La Salle Avenue Elementary Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary William Workman High School
Darby Avenue Charter Labadie Elementary School Ralston Middle School Willis Jepson Middle School
Davidson Middle School Lacache Middle School Ramona Elementary Willow Campus-Adult Education
Davis Adult and Community Education LaContenta Middle School Ramona Elementary School Willow ES
Davis Elementary School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Ramona High School Willowbrook Middle School
Davis Intermediate School Ladera Ranch Middle School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wilmington MS
Davis Magnet School Ladonia Elementary Ranch View Elementary School Wilmington Park Elementary
Davis Middle School Lafayette Rancho Buena Vista High School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Davis School for Independent Study Lafayette Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga High School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Lafayette ES Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wilson Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization LaFayette Park Primary Center Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Wilson High School
Day Middle School Laguna Creek High School Rancho Elementary School Wilson High School
Dayton Elementary Laguna Niguel Elementary School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Laguna Nueva School Rancho Minerva Middle School Wilson Middle School
De Anza Elementary Lagunitas Elementary School Rancho Romero Elementary Wilson Riles Middle School
De Anza Middle School Lake Canyon Elementary School Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Wilton Place Elementary School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lake Center Middle School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Wiltsey Middle School
Decoto School for Independent Study Lake Don Pedro Elementary Rancho Vista High School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Del Amigo High School Lake Elementary Ransom Middle School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Del Amo Elementary Lake Placid Elementary School Raymond Avenue Elementary Winfield High School
Del Mar High School Lake Placid Middle/High School Rea Elementary School Winfield Intermediate School
Del Norte High School Lake Primary School Red Hawk Elementary School Winfield Middle School
Del Obispo Elementary School Lake Street PC Redding ES Winfield Primary School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lakeland Elementary School Redondo Shores High School Wing Lane Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary Lakeland Junior High School Redondo Union High School Winnetka Avenue ES
Del Rey Elementary School Lakeland Senior High School Redwood Elementary School Winston S. Churchill
Del Rey Woods Elementary Lakeshore ES Redwood High School Winter Gardens Elementary
Del Rio Elementary Lakeside Middle School Redwood Middle School Winters Combined PTA
Del Valle Continuation High School Lakeview Redwood Shores Elementary School Winters Elementary School
Del Valle Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Reese Elementary School Winters High School
Del Valle Transition Lakeview Elementary School Regency Park Elementary School Winters Middle School
Delevan ES Lakewood Elementary School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Winton Middle School
Delta Bridges School Lakewood High School Regional Occupation Program Wisdom Elementary
Delta Charter Home School Lakota Elementary School Reid Continuation High School Wo (Yick) ES
Delta Charter Online School Lakota Public School Reid School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Delta Elementary School Lalumier School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Delta Empire School Lanai Road Renaissance High School Wood Middle School
Delta High School Landers Elementary School Renaissance School for the Arts Wood Ranch Elementary School
Delta Keys School Landmark Elementary Reseda ES Woodbridge Elementary School
Delta Launch School Langdon Avenue ES Reseda High School Woodcrest Elementary School
Delta Sierra Middle School Langston Chapel Elementary School Revere (Paul) K-8 Woodham Middle School
Delta View Elementary School Langston Chapel Middle School Reynolds Elementary Woodlake Elementary
Delta Vista Middle School Lankershim Elementary RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Dena ES Lanterman HS Rialto High School Woodland Elementary School
Denker Avenue Las Animas Elementary School Rialto Middle School Woodland Elementary School
Denman (James) MS Las Flores Elementary School Richard Henry Dana Middle School Woodland High School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Las Flores High School Richard M. Moon Primary School Woodland Hills Academy
Dennis Earl Elementary School Las Flores Middle School Richland Avenue School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Desert Ridge Middle School Las Juntas Elementary School Richland Junior High School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Desert Willow Family School Las Lomas High School Ridgepoint Elementary Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Desert Winds High School Las Lomitas Elementary School Ridgeview Elementary Woodridge Elementary
DeSoto Schools' Grace House Las Palmas Elementary School Riley Elementary School Woodsboro Elementary
Diablo Community Day School LaSalle High School Rincon Valley Middle School Woodside Elementary School
Diablo View Middle School LaSalle Junior High School Rio Costilla Elementary Woodside High School
Diablo Vista Middle School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rio del Mar Elementary Woodson Elementary School
Diamond Technology Institute Lassalette Rio Grande High School Woodstock Child Development Center
Dibble Adult School Latimer Elementary School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Woonsocket School District
Dickison Elementary Latona Elementary School Rio Linda Senior High School Workman Elementary
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Latrobe Elementary School Rio Tierra Junior High School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Dingle Elementary School Lau (Gordon J) ES Rio Verde Secondary Wrightwood Elementary School
Discovery Bay Elementary Laurel Dell Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School WUSD Preschool
Discovery High School Laurel Elementary Rio Vista Elementary Wyandotte High School
Discovery Middle School Laurel Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Yerba Buena High School
Divide High School Laurel Span School Rio Vista Elementary School YES Academy
Division of Special Education Laurel Street Elementary Rio Vista High School YES Academy
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Laurelwood Elementary Riordan Primary Center Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Dixie Elementary Laurelwood Elementary School Ritter ES Ygnacio Valley High School
Dixon Elementary LAUSD Arts Fest River City High School Yolo Education Center
Dodson Middle School LAUSD Example1 River Delta Community Day School Yorba Linda Middle School
Dollahan Elementary LAUSD Example2 River Delta High/Elementary School York Community High School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School LAUSD Example3 River Middle School York Elementary School
Dolores Huerta Elementary Lava Charter School River Oaks Elementary School Yorkdale Elementary
Dolores Street Elementary School Lavaland Elementary School Riverbank Elementary School Yosemite Valley School
Dominguez Elementary School LaVorgna Elementary School Riverbank High School Young Oak Kim Academy
Dominguez High School Lawn School Riverbank Language Academy Yountville Elementary School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Lawrence Cook Middle School Riverside Drive Charter School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Don Callejon K-8 School Lawrence Elementary School Riverside Drive Elementary Yreka Adult School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Lawrence Elementary School Riverview Middle School Yreka High School
Don Juan Avila Middle School Lawrence Middle School Riverview Middle School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Dona Merced Elementary School Lawton K-8 Robert E. Willett Elementary Yu (Alice Fong) K-8
Donald Lum Elementary School Leading Edge Middle School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Donald Rheem Elementary School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robert F. Kennedy Elementary Yucca Valley Elementary School
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Lee Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy ES Yucca Valley High School
Donaldson Way Elementary School Lee Middle School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School Zamora Elementary School
Dooley Legacy Elementary School Robert H. Lewis High School Zane Grey HS
Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Legion Park Elementary Robert Hill Lane Elementary Zela Davis Elementary School
Dorris Place Elementary Leichman CTC Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School Zia Elementary School
Double Eagle Elementary School Leigh High School Robert Shearer Zones of Choice
Dougherty Valley High School Leland Street Elementary Roberto Clemente Zuni Elementary School
Douglass Elementary School Lemay Street ES Robertson High School Zupanic High School